Radio by country

Listen to radio online in Greece

Listen to radio stations from Greece for free and live, with no account and nothing to install. Below are the 60 most popular stations, ranked by what listeners choose most in the open Radio Browser station directory. Tap a station for more details, or start listening right away in the Tunr web player.

Popular radio stations in Greece

  1. 1Zeppelin 106.7 logoZeppelin 106.7Athens · alternative rock, classic rock, modern rockListen
  2. 2Psyndora Psytrance logoPsyndora PsytranceHellas · goa, non-stop music, psyndoraListen
  3. 3Blues Radio logoBlues RadioAthens · bluesListen
  4. 4Trance Athena logoTrance Athenaelectronic, melodic trance, musicListen
  5. 5Psyndora Chillout logoPsyndora ChilloutHellas · 2 stations, 24, chillListen
  6. 6SKAI 100.3 logoSKAI 100.3AthensListen
  7. 7Sport FM 94.6Athens · greek, sportListen
  8. 8Pepper 96.6 logoPepper 96.6Attica · easy listening, smoothListen
  9. 9MENTA 88 logoMENTA 88AthensListen
  10. 10Kiss 92.9 logoKiss 92.9Athens · popListen
  11. 11Real FM 97.8 logoReal FM 97.8Athens · greek, news, talkListen
  12. 12Electronica Vibes - Pirate Radio GR logoElectronica Vibes - Pirate Radio GRdeep progressive house, focus trance, melodic technoListen
  13. 13ERA Trito Programma logoERA Trito Programmaert, public radioListen
  14. 141st Greek New Age FLAC Radio AAC+ 320kbps logo1st Greek New Age FLAC Radio AAC+ 320kbpsAttica, Athens · ambient, audiophile radio, chilloutListen
  15. 15Sfera 102.2 logoSfera 102.2Athens · greek, pop, top 40Listen
  16. 16Love Radio 97.5Athens · ballads, greekListen
  17. 17Σκύλος 90 logoΣκύλος 90Patra · folk, greekListen
  18. 181055 Rock - Thessaloniki logo1055 Rock - Thessalonikimetal, rockListen
  19. 19Rythmos 94.9 logoRythmos 94.9Athens · greek, pop, top 40Listen
  20. 20Ellinikos 93.2 logoEllinikos 93.2Athens · ballads, eclectic, greekListen
  21. 21ΕΡΤ Δεύτερο ΛαϊκάAthens · greek folk musicListen
  22. 22Parapolitika 90.1 logoParapolitika 90.1Athens · greek, news, talkListen
  23. 23Μελωδία 99.2 logoΜελωδία 99.2Attica · greek, popListen
  24. 24Vanilla Radio Smooth Flavors logoVanilla Radio Smooth FlavorsGreeceListen
  25. 25Dalkas 88.2 logoDalkas 88.2greek folkListen
  26. 26Παραπολιτικά FM 90.1Athens · greek, news, news talkListen
  27. 27KISS FM 100.6 logoKISS FM 100.6Kefalonia · 00s, 80s, 90sListen
  28. 28ERA Deftero Programma logoERA Deftero Programmaert, public radioListen
  29. 29OFFradio (320) logoOFFradio (320)alternative, ambient, chilloutListen
  30. 30Πειραϊκή ΕκκλησίαGreeceListen
  31. 31Δρομοσ 89,8 | Dromos 89,8Athens · greek music, greek popListen
  32. 32Mega News 104.6 logoMega News 104.6Athens · news, news talkListen
  33. 33Derti 98.6laikaListen
  34. 34Rainbow 89 logoRainbow 89Thessaloniki · oldies, pop, rockListen
  35. 35Athina 984Attiki · newsListen
  36. 36Off Radio - Athens logoOff Radio - AthensAthensListen
  37. 37stokokkinoAthens · greek, left wing, newsListen
  38. 38Ρυθμός 89.2 logoΡυθμός 89.2Trikala · greek, mainstream, popListen
  39. 39Laikos FMgreek popListen
  40. 40Derti 107.7 logoDerti 107.7Heraclion · greek, mainstream, popListen
  41. 411st Greek 80s FLAC Radio logo1st Greek 80s FLAC RadioKozani · 60s, 70s, 80sListen
  42. 421st Greek Jazz FLAC Radio AAC+ logo1st Greek Jazz FLAC Radio AAC+Athens Greece · blues, classic jazz, fusionListen
  43. 43Kids Radio logoKids Radiochildren, music, testListen
  44. 44Δίεση 101.3 logoΔίεση 101.3Athens Greece · greek, greek musicListen
  45. 45Galaxy Music The Deep HouseThessalonikiListen
  46. 46Club FM GR logoClub FM GRThessaloniki · dark progressive, electronica, progressive houseListen
  47. 47Metropolis 95.5 logoMetropolis 95.5Thessaloniki · sports news, sports talkListen
  48. 48REBEL 105.2 logoREBEL 105.2classic rock, rockListen
  49. 492o laika logo2o laikaGreeceListen
  50. 50Ήπειρος 94.5 logoΉπειρος 94.5Ioannina · greek, traditionalListen
  51. 51ΕΡΑσπορ logoΕΡΑσπορera spor, eraspor, ertListen
  52. 52Disco CafeAthens · chillout, disco, loungeListen
  53. 53Rock Melodic Radio logoRock Melodic Radioaor, hard rock, melodic rockListen
  54. 54Zucca Radio logoZucca RadioGreeceListen
  55. 55Best 92.6 logoBest 92.6best, best 92.6, bestaraListen
  56. 561st Greek Classical FLAC Radio AAC+ 320k logo1st Greek Classical FLAC Radio AAC+ 320kAtt · classicalListen
  57. 57Rock FM 96.9 logoRock FM 96.9alternative rock, classic rock, hard rockListen
  58. 58En Lefko 87.7 logoEn Lefko 87.7AtticaListen
  59. 59Radio Art - Chopin logoRadio Art - Chopinchopin, classical, pianoListen
  60. 60Μελωδία Θεσσαλονίκης 98 logoΜελωδία Θεσσαλονίκης 98Thessaloniki · greek musicListen

Tunr has around 2,179 stations from Greece in total: national and regional broadcasters, local radio, news, music and sports. Discover them by location on the world radio map.

Radio from other countries