Radio by country

Listen to radio online in Greece

Listen to radio stations from Greece for free and live, with no account and nothing to install. Below are the 60 most popular stations, ranked by what listeners choose most in the open Radio Browser station directory. Tap a station for more details, or start listening right away in the Tunr web player.

Popular radio stations in Greece

  1. 1Zeppelin 106.7 logoZeppelin 106.7Athens · alternative rock, classic rock, modern rockListen
  2. 2Psyndora Psytrance logoPsyndora PsytranceHellas · goa, non-stop music, psyndoraListen
  3. 3Blues Radio logoBlues RadioAthens · bluesListen
  4. 4Trance Athena logoTrance Athenaelectronic, melodic trance, musicListen
  5. 5Psyndora Chillout logoPsyndora ChilloutHellas · 2 stations, 24, chillListen
  6. 6SKAI 100.3 logoSKAI 100.3AthensListen
  7. 7Kiss 92.9 logoKiss 92.9Athens · popListen
  8. 8Sport FM 94.6Athens · greek, sportListen
  9. 9MENTA 88 logoMENTA 88AthensListen
  10. 10Real FM 97.8 logoReal FM 97.8Athens · greek, news, talkListen
  11. 11Pepper 96.6 logoPepper 96.6Attica · easy listening, smoothListen
  12. 12Electronica Vibes - Pirate Radio GR logoElectronica Vibes - Pirate Radio GRdeep progressive house, focus trance, melodic technoListen
  13. 131055 Rock - Thessaloniki logo1055 Rock - Thessalonikimetal, rockListen
  14. 141st Greek New Age FLAC Radio AAC+ 320kbps logo1st Greek New Age FLAC Radio AAC+ 320kbpsAttica, Athens · ambient, audiophile radio, chilloutListen
  15. 15Love Radio 97.5Athens · ballads, greekListen
  16. 16Rythmos 94.9 logoRythmos 94.9Athens · greek, pop, top 40Listen
  17. 17ERA Trito Programma logoERA Trito Programmaert, public radioListen
  18. 18Sfera 102.2 logoSfera 102.2Athens · greek, pop, top 40Listen
  19. 19Παραπολιτικά FM 90.1Athens · greek, news, news talkListen
  20. 20Ellinikos 93.2 logoEllinikos 93.2Athens · ballads, eclectic, greekListen
  21. 21KISS FM 100.6 logoKISS FM 100.6Kefalonia · 00s, 80s, 90sListen
  22. 22Μελωδία 99.2 logoΜελωδία 99.2Attica · greek, popListen
  23. 23Parapolitika 90.1 logoParapolitika 90.1Athens · greek, news, talkListen
  24. 24Vanilla Radio Smooth Flavors logoVanilla Radio Smooth FlavorsGreeceListen
  25. 25ΕΡΤ Δεύτερο ΛαϊκάAthens · greek folk musicListen
  26. 26Rainbow 89 logoRainbow 89Thessaloniki · oldies, pop, rockListen
  27. 27Dalkas 88.2 logoDalkas 88.2greek folkListen
  28. 28Σκύλος 90 logoΣκύλος 90Patra · folk, greekListen
  29. 29Athina 984Attiki · newsListen
  30. 30ERA Deftero Programma logoERA Deftero Programmaert, public radioListen
  31. 31Πειραϊκή ΕκκλησίαGreeceListen
  32. 32En Lefko 87.7 logoEn Lefko 87.7AtticaListen
  33. 33Δρομοσ 89,8 | Dromos 89,8Athens · greek music, greek popListen
  34. 34Ρυθμός 89.2 logoΡυθμός 89.2Trikala · greek, mainstream, popListen
  35. 35ΕΡΑσπορ logoΕΡΑσπορera spor, eraspor, ertListen
  36. 361st Greek Jazz FLAC Radio AAC+ logo1st Greek Jazz FLAC Radio AAC+Athens Greece · blues, classic jazz, fusionListen
  37. 37OFFradio (320) logoOFFradio (320)alternative, ambient, chilloutListen
  38. 38Laikos FMgreek popListen
  39. 39Derti 98.6laikaListen
  40. 40Vanilla Radio Deep Flavors logoVanilla Radio Deep FlavorsGreeceListen
  41. 41Off Radio - Athens logoOff Radio - AthensAthensListen
  42. 422o laika logo2o laikaGreeceListen
  43. 43Metropolis 95.5 logoMetropolis 95.5talk & speechListen
  44. 44Mega News 104.6 logoMega News 104.6Athens · news, news talkListen
  45. 45Kids Radio logoKids Radiochildren, music, testListen
  46. 46Club FM GR logoClub FM GRThessaloniki · dark progressive, electronica, progressive houseListen
  47. 47stokokkinoAthens · greek, left wing, newsListen
  48. 48REBEL 105.2 logoREBEL 105.2classic rock, rockListen
  49. 49Best Radio 92.6 logoBest Radio 92.6GreeceListen
  50. 50Δίεση 101.3 logoΔίεση 101.3Athens Greece · greek, greek musicListen
  51. 51Galaxy Music The Deep HouseThessalonikiListen
  52. 52Disco CafeAthens · chillout, disco, loungeListen
  53. 53Zucca Radio logoZucca RadioGreeceListen
  54. 541st Greek Classical FLAC Radio AAC+ 320k logo1st Greek Classical FLAC Radio AAC+ 320kAtt · classicalListen
  55. 55Rock FM 96.9 logoRock FM 96.9alternative rock, classic rock, hard rockListen
  56. 56Stone Radio logoStone Radio80s, alternative rock, classic rockListen
  57. 57Derti 107.7 logoDerti 107.7Heraclion · greek, mainstream, popListen
  58. 58Radio Art - Chopin logoRadio Art - Chopinchopin, classical, pianoListen
  59. 591st Greek New Age FLAC Radio (FLAC stream) logo1st Greek New Age FLAC Radio (FLAC stream)Attica, Athens · ambient, audiophile radio, chilloutListen
  60. 601st Greek 80s FLAC Radio logo1st Greek 80s FLAC RadioKozani · 60s, 70s, 80sListen

Tunr has around 2,179 stations from Greece in total: national and regional broadcasters, local radio, news, music and sports. Discover them by location on the world radio map.

Radio from other countries