Radio by country

Listen to radio online in Greece

Listen to radio stations from Greece for free and live, with no account and nothing to install. Below are the 60 most popular stations, ranked by what listeners choose most in the open Radio Browser station directory. Tap a station for more details, or start listening right away in the Tunr web player.

Popular radio stations in Greece

  1. 1Zeppelin 106.7 logoZeppelin 106.7Athens · alternative rock, classic rock, modern rockListen
  2. 2Psyndora Psytrance logoPsyndora PsytranceHellas · goa, non-stop music, psyndoraListen
  3. 3Blues Radio logoBlues RadioAthens · bluesListen
  4. 4Psyndora Chillout logoPsyndora ChilloutHellas · 2 stations, 24, chillListen
  5. 5Trance Athena logoTrance Athenaelectronic, melodic trance, musicListen
  6. 6Sport FM 94.6Athens · greek, sportListen
  7. 7Pepper 96.6 logoPepper 96.6Attica · easy listening, smoothListen
  8. 8SKAI 100.3 logoSKAI 100.3AthensListen
  9. 9Kiss 92.9 logoKiss 92.9Athens · popListen
  10. 10Real FM 97.8 logoReal FM 97.8Athens · greek, news, talkListen
  11. 111st Greek New Age FLAC Radio AAC+ 320kbps logo1st Greek New Age FLAC Radio AAC+ 320kbpsAttica, Athens · ambient, audiophile radio, chilloutListen
  12. 121055 Rock - Thessaloniki logo1055 Rock - Thessalonikimetal, rockListen
  13. 13Electronica Vibes - Pirate Radio GR logoElectronica Vibes - Pirate Radio GRdeep progressive house, focus trance, melodic technoListen
  14. 14Vanilla Radio Smooth Flavors logoVanilla Radio Smooth FlavorsGreeceListen
  15. 15Rythmos 94.9 logoRythmos 94.9Athens · greek, pop, top 40Listen
  16. 16MENTA 88 logoMENTA 88AthensListen
  17. 17Sfera 102.2 logoSfera 102.2Athens · greek, pop, top 40Listen
  18. 18ERA Trito Programma logoERA Trito Programmaert, public radioListen
  19. 19Σκύλος 90 logoΣκύλος 90Patra · folk, greekListen
  20. 20Love Radio 97.5Athens · ballads, greekListen
  21. 21Ellinikos 93.2 logoEllinikos 93.2Athens · ballads, eclectic, greekListen
  22. 22Parapolitika 90.1 logoParapolitika 90.1Athens · greek, news, talkListen
  23. 23Off Radio - Athens logoOff Radio - AthensAthensListen
  24. 24KISS FM 100.6 logoKISS FM 100.6Kefalonia · 00s, 80s, 90sListen
  25. 25Μελωδία 99.2 logoΜελωδία 99.2Attica · greek, popListen
  26. 26ERA Deftero Programma logoERA Deftero Programmaert, public radioListen
  27. 27Mega News 104.6 logoMega News 104.6Athens · news, news talkListen
  28. 28ΕΡΤ Δεύτερο ΛαϊκάAthens · greek folk musicListen
  29. 29Παραπολιτικά FM 90.1Athens · greek, news, news talkListen
  30. 30Δρομοσ 89,8 | Dromos 89,8Athens · greek music, greek popListen
  31. 31Rainbow 89 logoRainbow 89Thessaloniki · oldies, pop, rockListen
  32. 321st Greek 80s FLAC Radio logo1st Greek 80s FLAC RadioKozani · 60s, 70s, 80sListen
  33. 33Vanilla Radio Deep Flavors logoVanilla Radio Deep FlavorsGreeceListen
  34. 34Dalkas 88.2 logoDalkas 88.2greek folkListen
  35. 35stokokkinoAthens · greek, left wing, newsListen
  36. 36Best 92.6 logoBest 92.6best, best 92.6, bestaraListen
  37. 37REBEL 105.2 logoREBEL 105.2classic rock, rockListen
  38. 38En Lefko 87.7 logoEn Lefko 87.7AtticaListen
  39. 39Δίεση 101.3 logoΔίεση 101.3Athens Greece · greek, greek musicListen
  40. 40Club FM GR logoClub FM GRThessaloniki · dark progressive, electronica, progressive houseListen
  41. 41Rock Melodic Radio logoRock Melodic Radioaor, hard rock, melodic rockListen
  42. 42Zucca Radio logoZucca RadioGreeceListen
  43. 43Πειραϊκή ΕκκλησίαGreeceListen
  44. 441st Greek Jazz FLAC Radio AAC+ logo1st Greek Jazz FLAC Radio AAC+Athens Greece · blues, classic jazz, fusionListen
  45. 45OFFradio (320) logoOFFradio (320)alternative, ambient, chilloutListen
  46. 46Derti 98.6laikaListen
  47. 47Galaxy Music The Deep HouseThessalonikiListen
  48. 48Disco CafeAthens · chillout, disco, loungeListen
  49. 49ΕΡΤ Kosmos jazz logoΕΡΤ Kosmos jazzAthens · jazzListen
  50. 50ERA Kosmosert, public radioListen
  51. 51Ρυθμός 89.2 logoΡυθμός 89.2Trikala · greek, mainstream, popListen
  52. 52Radio Art - Chillout logoRadio Art - Chillout#chillout, chillout, electronicListen
  53. 53Vanilla Radio.com - Fresh Flavours Stream logoVanilla Radio.com - Fresh Flavours StreamGreeceListen
  54. 5412.ΕΡΑ 2ο λαϊκά logo12.ΕΡΑ 2ο λαϊκάAthensListen
  55. 55Derti 107,7 Heraklion Crete logoDerti 107,7 Heraklion CreteGreeceListen
  56. 56ΕΡΑσπορ logoΕΡΑσπορera spor, eraspor, ertListen
  57. 57Radio Art - Meditation logoRadio Art - Meditationambient, instrumental, soft musicListen
  58. 58Athina 984Attiki · newsListen
  59. 59Music 89.2 logoMusic 89.2Athens Greece · pop musicListen
  60. 60Radio Art - Piano for Sleep logoRadio Art - Piano for Sleepclassical, piano, sleepListen

Tunr has around 2,179 stations from Greece in total: national and regional broadcasters, local radio, news, music and sports. Discover them by location on the world radio map.

Radio from other countries